Flipside Finance

Assets

Explore 118 assets across equities, ETFs, crypto, commodities, bonds, and forex.

Class
AbbVie Inc.ABBVEquityDefensive84877142
abrdn Physical Platinum Shares ETFPPLTCommodityCommodity40317312
Adobe Inc.ADBEEquityGrowth83806628
Advanced Micro Devices Inc.AMDEquityGrowth27133232
Alibaba Group HoldingBABAEquityGrowth28343116
Alphabet Inc.GOOGLEquityGrowth13192922
Amazon.com Inc.AMZNEquityGrowth67676035
Apple Inc.AAPLEquityGrowth59494514
ASML Holding NVASMLEquityGrowth13111232
AstraZeneca PLCAZNEquityDefensive64714243
Bank of America Corp.BACEquityCyclical7183469
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.BRK-BEquityCyclical98999234
BitcoinBTC-USDCryptoCrypto78575311
BitMine Immersion TechnologiesBMNREquityCrypto70373730
BP plcBPEquityCyclical79878740
British Pound / US DollarGBPUSDForexForex67866728
Broadcom Inc.AVGOEquityGrowth16192628
Caterpillar Inc.CATEquityCyclical892560
Chevron CorporationCVXEquityCyclical82917436
Coca-Cola Co.KOEquityDefensive78846747
Coinbase Global Inc.COINEquityCrypto69403022
Communication Services Select Sector SPDR FundXLCETFGrowth16184452
ConocoPhillipsCOPEquityCyclical80956035
Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR FundXLYETFGrowth69897624
Consumer Staples Select Sector SPDR FundXLPETFDefensive80918059
Costco Wholesale CorporationCOSTEquityDefensive84959237
Deere & CompanyDEEquityCyclical2285854
Eli Lilly and CompanyLLYEquityDefensive67856440
Energy Select Sector SPDR FundXLEETFCyclical71837640
EthereumETH-USDCryptoCrypto65384834
Euro / US DollarEURUSDForexForex34528437
Exxon Mobil CorporationXOMEquityCyclical71877430
Financial Select Sector SPDR FundXLFETFCyclical67747529
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXEquityCommodity20164010
Global X Uranium ETFURACommodityCommodity13142426
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.GSEquityCyclical30444515
Health Care Select Sector SPDR FundXLVETFDefensive88876482
Home Depot Inc.HDEquityCyclical72887345
Honeywell International Inc.HONEquityCyclical5064766
HSBC Holdings plcHSBAEquityCyclical8163345
Industrial Select Sector SPDR FundXLIETFCyclical22395222
Intel CorporationINTCEquityGrowth95647
Invesco DB Agriculture FundDBACommodityCommodity29193125
Invesco DB Commodity Index Tracking FundDBCCommodityCommodity53527019
Invesco DB US Dollar Index Bullish FundUUPForexForex58434540
Invesco QQQ TrustQQQETFBroad market25142938
iShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETFSHYBondFixed income40656632
iShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETFTLTBondFixed income59746483
iShares 7-10 Year Treasury Bond ETFIEFBondFixed income44656473
iShares Bitcoin Trust ETFIBITETFCrypto8250573
iShares China Large-Cap ETFFXIETFBroad market17253322
iShares Core FTSE 100 UCITS ETFISFETFBroad market35602851
iShares Core UK Gilts UCITS ETFIGLTBondFixed income65685725
iShares Core US Aggregate Bond ETFAGGBondFixed income44616565
iShares iBoxx High Yield Corporate Bond ETFHYGBondFixed income18363458
iShares iBoxx Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFLQDBondFixed income41576361
iShares MSCI ACWI ETFACWIETFBroad market22245113
iShares MSCI Australia ETFEWAETFBroad market54717415
iShares MSCI Brazil ETFEWZETFBroad market67657484
iShares MSCI EAFE ETFEFAETFBroad market26424215
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETFEEMETFBroad market742945
iShares MSCI Germany ETFEWGETFBroad market42547037
iShares MSCI Japan ETFEWJETFBroad market14124019
iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFEWTETFBroad market1772838
iShares MSCI United Kingdom ETFEWUETFBroad market40617138
iShares Russell 2000 ETFIWMETFBroad market23373630
iShares Silver TrustSLVCommodityCommodity26262516
iShares TIPS Bond ETFTIPBondFixed income59838472
Johnson & JohnsonJNJEquityDefensive22313085
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMEquityCyclical3449529
Lowes Companies Inc.LOWEquityCyclical60765943
MARA Holdings Inc.MARAEquityCrypto1761656
Mastercard Inc.MAEquityGrowth94989536
Materials Select Sector SPDR FundXLBETFCyclical54765414
Merck & Co. Inc.MRKEquityDefensive54515842
Meta Platforms Inc.METAEquityGrowth61264447
Microsoft CorporationMSFTEquityGrowth73645828
Netflix Inc.NFLXEquityGrowth18341728
Newmont CorporationNEMEquityCommodity3841602
NextEra Energy Inc.NEEEquityDefensive32587339
Novo Nordisk A/SNVOEquityDefensive52626853
NVIDIA CorporationNVDAEquityGrowth38213224
Oracle CorporationORCLEquityGrowth41345945
Palo Alto Networks Inc.PANWEquityGrowth26131381
PepsiCo Inc.PEPEquityDefensive64876651
Pfizer Inc.PFEEquityDefensive91907039
Procter & Gamble Co.PGEquityDefensive86898350
Real Estate Select Sector SPDR FundXLREETFCyclical35594560
Rio Tinto plcRIOEquityCyclical173128
Robinhood Markets Inc.HOODEquityCyclical42202129
Salesforce Inc.CRMEquityGrowth76645416
SAP SESAPEquityGrowth92925328
ServiceNow Inc.NOWEquityGrowth92856817
Shell plcSHELEquityCyclical78836935
SolanaSOL-USDCryptoCrypto66343638
Southern CompanySOEquityDefensive69939260
SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETFDIAETFBroad market51766523
SPDR Gold SharesGLDCommodityCommodity3137468
SPDR S&P 500 ETFSPYETFBroad market35384215
Strategy Inc.MSTREquityCrypto81473732
Taiwan Semiconductor ManufacturingTSMEquityGrowth17114240
Technology Select Sector SPDR FundXLKETFGrowth23112935
Tesla Inc.TSLAEquityGrowth74695714
Teucrium Wheat FundWEATCommodityCommodity763531
Toyota Motor CorporationTMEquityCyclical67737220
UBS Group AGUBSEquityCyclical29495732
United States Copper Index FundCPERCommodityCommodity18223126
United States Natural Gas FundUNGCommodityCommodity31215357
United States Oil FundUSOCommodityCommodity67755637
UnitedHealth Group Inc.UNHEquityDefensive77926761
US Dollar / Japanese YenUSDJPYForexForex28433914
Utilities Select Sector SPDR FundXLUETFDefensive51869264
VanEck Semiconductor ETFSMHETFGrowth941846
Vanguard FTSE Europe ETFVGKETFBroad market33514030
Vanguard Total Stock Market ETFVTIETFBroad market32364916
Visa Inc.VEquityGrowth97999443
Walmart Inc.WMTEquityDefensive68907654
Wells Fargo & Co.WFCEquityCyclical38517827

Showing 118 of 118 assets

Your portfolio. Your context. Smarter decisions.

Connect your holdings and let the Flipside Agent analyze market changes through the lens of your portfolio.

AI + Portfolio

Personalized insights based on your actual holdings

Daily Briefing

Major market movements delivered to your inbox

Watchlists

Track the assets that matter most to you

Create your free account

No credit card required