Flipside Finance

Assets

Explore 118 assets across equities, ETFs, crypto, commodities, bonds, and forex.

Class
AbbVie Inc.ABBVEquityDefensive64556710
abrdn Physical Platinum Shares ETFPPLTCommodityCommodity38353220
Adobe Inc.ADBEEquityGrowth56305751
Advanced Micro Devices Inc.AMDEquityGrowth62777634
Alibaba Group HoldingBABAEquityGrowth5360409
Alphabet Inc.GOOGLEquityGrowth37524830
Amazon.com Inc.AMZNEquityGrowth4345395
Apple Inc.AAPLEquityGrowth45374333
ASML Holding NVASMLEquityGrowth49857841
AstraZeneca PLCAZNEquityDefensive14161429
Bank of America Corp.BACEquityCyclical962468
Berkshire Hathaway Inc.BRK-BEquityCyclical53386617
BitcoinBTC-USDCryptoCrypto85727440
BitMine Immersion TechnologiesBMNREquityCrypto76546119
BP plcBPEquityCyclical49506521
British Pound / US DollarGBPUSDForexForex18223841
Broadcom Inc.AVGOEquityGrowth4667564
Caterpillar Inc.CATEquityCyclical39667013
Chevron CorporationCVXEquityCyclical47293329
Coca-Cola Co.KOEquityDefensive2213436
Coinbase Global Inc.COINEquityCrypto75534551
Communication Services Select Sector SPDR FundXLCETFGrowth40313968
ConocoPhillipsCOPEquityCyclical44242551
Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR FundXLYETFGrowth31363613
Consumer Staples Select Sector SPDR FundXLPETFDefensive13133030
Costco Wholesale CorporationCOSTEquityDefensive56719014
Deere & CompanyDEEquityCyclical57296321
Eli Lilly and CompanyLLYEquityDefensive25333510
Energy Select Sector SPDR FundXLEETFCyclical49314332
EthereumETH-USDCryptoCrypto78655815
Euro / US DollarEURUSDForexForex25963
Exxon Mobil CorporationXOMEquityCyclical47456720
Financial Select Sector SPDR FundXLFETFCyclical2162348
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXEquityCommodity44405418
Global X Uranium ETFURACommodityCommodity26243219
Goldman Sachs Group Inc.GSEquityCyclical5102645
Health Care Select Sector SPDR FundXLVETFDefensive29151829
Home Depot Inc.HDEquityCyclical7204737
Honeywell International Inc.HONEquityCyclical40705719
HSBC Holdings plcHSBAEquityCyclical552234
Industrial Select Sector SPDR FundXLIETFCyclical22414414
Intel CorporationINTCEquityGrowth37605451
Invesco DB Agriculture FundDBACommodityCommodity50213657
Invesco DB Commodity Index Tracking FundDBCCommodityCommodity42245231
Invesco DB US Dollar Index Bullish FundUUPForexForex95979349
Invesco QQQ TrustQQQETFBroad market74828132
iShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETFSHYBondFixed income11242562
iShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETFTLTBondFixed income56935283
iShares 7-10 Year Treasury Bond ETFIEFBondFixed income263186
iShares Bitcoin Trust ETFIBITETFCrypto88667239
iShares China Large-Cap ETFFXIETFBroad market33312833
iShares Core FTSE 100 UCITS ETFISFETFBroad market561144
iShares Core UK Gilts UCITS ETFIGLTBondFixed income27324344
iShares Core US Aggregate Bond ETFAGGBondFixed income243079
iShares iBoxx High Yield Corporate Bond ETFHYGBondFixed income211864
iShares iBoxx Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFLQDBondFixed income333379
iShares MSCI ACWI ETFACWIETFBroad market35412816
iShares MSCI Australia ETFEWAETFBroad market20213546
iShares MSCI Brazil ETFEWZETFBroad market92918182
iShares MSCI EAFE ETFEFAETFBroad market12142235
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETFEEMETFBroad market47515833
iShares MSCI Germany ETFEWGETFBroad market15145047
iShares MSCI Japan ETFEWJETFBroad market63576120
iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFEWTETFBroad market73675432
iShares MSCI United Kingdom ETFEWUETFBroad market552939
iShares Russell 2000 ETFIWMETFBroad market23343419
iShares Silver TrustSLVCommodityCommodity24222519
iShares TIPS Bond ETFTIPBondFixed income7101983
Johnson & JohnsonJNJEquityDefensive3272640
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMEquityCyclical1974634
Lowes Companies Inc.LOWEquityCyclical5161438
MARA Holdings Inc.MARAEquityCrypto44335327
Mastercard Inc.MAEquityGrowth6638398
Materials Select Sector SPDR FundXLBETFCyclical18205523
Merck & Co. Inc.MRKEquityDefensive1223221
Meta Platforms Inc.METAEquityGrowth86766780
Microsoft CorporationMSFTEquityGrowth89756335
Netflix Inc.NFLXEquityGrowth26172845
Newmont CorporationNEMEquityCommodity27133310
NextEra Energy Inc.NEEEquityDefensive14202537
Novo Nordisk A/SNVOEquityDefensive26193641
NVIDIA CorporationNVDAEquityGrowth86806718
Oracle CorporationORCLEquityGrowth61492925
Palo Alto Networks Inc.PANWEquityGrowth77847667
PepsiCo Inc.PEPEquityDefensive7105132
Pfizer Inc.PFEEquityDefensive30124413
Procter & Gamble Co.PGEquityDefensive58476517
Real Estate Select Sector SPDR FundXLREETFCyclical481336
Rio Tinto plcRIOEquityCyclical23264919
Robinhood Markets Inc.HOODEquityCyclical59382611
Salesforce Inc.CRMEquityGrowth62242033
SAP SESAPEquityGrowth65432821
ServiceNow Inc.NOWEquityGrowth74444413
Shell plcSHELEquityCyclical68565312
SolanaSOL-USDCryptoCrypto84716343
Southern CompanySOEquityDefensive23333833
SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETFDIAETFBroad market17212926
SPDR Gold SharesGLDCommodityCommodity19151725
SPDR S&P 500 ETFSPYETFBroad market51584418
Strategy Inc.MSTREquityCrypto90685147
Taiwan Semiconductor ManufacturingTSMEquityGrowth76979327
Technology Select Sector SPDR FundXLKETFGrowth76827425
Tesla Inc.TSLAEquityGrowth67654714
Teucrium Wheat FundWEATCommodityCommodity40135040
Toyota Motor CorporationTMEquityCyclical30184731
UBS Group AGUBSEquityCyclical18152470
United States Copper Index FundCPERCommodityCommodity26333134
United States Natural Gas FundUNGCommodityCommodity64499039
United States Oil FundUSOCommodityCommodity40264249
UnitedHealth Group Inc.UNHEquityDefensive47456214
US Dollar / Japanese YenUSDJPYForexForex35743566
Utilities Select Sector SPDR FundXLUETFDefensive20265246
VanEck Semiconductor ETFSMHETFGrowth61868036
Vanguard FTSE Europe ETFVGKETFBroad market781851
Vanguard Total Stock Market ETFVTIETFBroad market46534418
Visa Inc.VEquityGrowth68414113
Walmart Inc.WMTEquityDefensive19283227
Wells Fargo & Co.WFCEquityCyclical25153154

Showing 118 of 118 assets

Your portfolio. Your context. Smarter decisions.

Connect your holdings and let the Flipside Agent analyze market changes through the lens of your portfolio.

AI + Portfolio

Personalized insights based on your actual holdings

Daily Briefing

Major market movements delivered to your inbox

Watchlists

Track the assets that matter most to you

Create your free account

No credit card required